Difference between revisions of "Coordinators"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | ==[[National Coordinators | + | ==[[National Coordinators]]== |
− | *[[National Coordinator]] [mailto:nc@beyondthesunset.org.au Catherine McAuley] | + | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Coordinator| National Coordinator]] [mailto:nc@beyondthesunset.org.au Catherine McAuley] |
− | *[[Deputy National Coordinator]] [mailto:dnc@beyondthesunset.org.au Michelle Barfoed] | + | *[[Coordinator_Roles#Deputy National Coordinator| Deputy National Coordinator]] [mailto:dnc@beyondthesunset.org.au Michelle Barfoed] |
− | *[[National Membership Coordinator]] [mailto:NMC@beyondthesunset.org.au Daniel Crabb] | + | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Membership Coordinator| National Membership Coordinator]] [mailto:NMC@beyondthesunset.org.au Daniel Crabb] |
− | *[[National Rewards Coordinator]] [mailto:NRC@beyondthesunset.org.au Antony Beadle] | + | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Rewards Coordinator| National Rewards Coordinator]] [mailto:NRC@beyondthesunset.org.au Antony Beadle] |
− | *[[National Communications Coordinator]][mailto:NCC@beyondthesunset.org.au Vanessa Lamb] | + | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Communications Coordinator| National Communications Coordinator]][mailto:NCC@beyondthesunset.org.au Vanessa Lamb] |
− | *[[National Finance Coordinator]] [mailto:NFC@beyondthesunset.org.au Marie Gilders] | + | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Finance Coordinator| National Finance Coordinator]] [mailto:NFC@beyondthesunset.org.au Marie Gilders] |
− | *[[National Promotions Coordinator]] [mailto:NPC@beyondthesunset.org.au Jack Rochow] | + | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Promotions Coordinator| National Promotions Coordinator]] [mailto:NPC@beyondthesunset.org.au Jack Rochow] |
==[[Coordinator_Roles#Domain_Coordinator| Domain]] and [[Coordinator_Roles#Venue_Coordinator| Venue]] Coordinators== | ==[[Coordinator_Roles#Domain_Coordinator| Domain]] and [[Coordinator_Roles#Venue_Coordinator| Venue]] Coordinators== |
Revision as of 13:53, 3 July 2016
National Coordinators
- National Coordinator Catherine McAuley
- Deputy National Coordinator Michelle Barfoed
- National Membership Coordinator Daniel Crabb
- National Rewards Coordinator Antony Beadle
- National Communications CoordinatorVanessa Lamb
- National Finance Coordinator Marie Gilders
- National Promotions Coordinator Jack Rochow
Domain and Venue Coordinators
- Adelaide DC Caleb Prince
- Adelaide Awakening Jack Rochow
- Adelaide Requiem Ishtar Dawe
- Armidale DC Katherine Atkins
- Armidale Lost Ryan Butler
- Armidale Requiem Matthew Shirley
- Brisbane DC Daniel Jagannath
- Brisbane Awakening ??
- Brisbane Lost Daniel Crabb
- Brisbane Masquerade
- Camarilla Frank Hooper
- Sabbat Stephen Greig
- Brisbane Requiem Daniel Crabb
- Canberra DC Kristine Hertel
- Canberra Apocalypse Emma Leahy
- Canberra Awakening Joshua Smith
- Canberra Lost Jayde Cassells
- Canberra Masquerade Caitlin Davis
- Canberra Requiem Rhys Irwin
- Perth DC Sean Mu
- Perth Awakening Nicole Matthewson
- Perth Lost Mary Pope
- Perth Requiem Vladimir Kolman
- Perth CofD Requiem Claire Atwell
- Southern Cross DC [1]
- Sydney DC Christopher McGreal
- Toowoomba DC Ian Humphrey