Difference between revisions of "Coordinators"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
2016030008 (talk | contribs) m |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
*[[Coordinator_Roles#Deputy National Coordinator| Deputy National Coordinator]] --- [mailto:dnc@beyondthesunset.org.au Tom Whitney] | *[[Coordinator_Roles#Deputy National Coordinator| Deputy National Coordinator]] --- [mailto:dnc@beyondthesunset.org.au Tom Whitney] | ||
*[[Coordinator_Roles#National Membership Coordinator| National Membership Coordinator]] --- [mailto:NMC@beyondthesunset.org.au Shannon Spanks] | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Membership Coordinator| National Membership Coordinator]] --- [mailto:NMC@beyondthesunset.org.au Shannon Spanks] | ||
− | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Rewards Coordinator| National Rewards Coordinator]] --- [mailto:NRC@beyondthesunset.org.au | + | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Rewards Coordinator| National Rewards Coordinator]] --- [mailto:NRC@beyondthesunset.org.au Eva Cavallaro] |
*[[Coordinator_Roles#National Communications Coordinator| National Communications Coordinator]] --- [mailto:NCC@beyondthesunset.org.au Alex MacKenzie] | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Communications Coordinator| National Communications Coordinator]] --- [mailto:NCC@beyondthesunset.org.au Alex MacKenzie] | ||
*[[Coordinator_Roles#National Finance Coordinator| National Finance Coordinator]] --- [mailto:NFC@beyondthesunset.org.au Marie Gilders] | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Finance Coordinator| National Finance Coordinator]] --- [mailto:NFC@beyondthesunset.org.au Marie Gilders] |
Revision as of 09:05, 27 January 2018
National Coordinators
- National Coordinator --- Gage Hunter
- Deputy National Coordinator --- Tom Whitney
- National Membership Coordinator --- Shannon Spanks
- National Rewards Coordinator --- Eva Cavallaro
- National Communications Coordinator --- Alex MacKenzie
- National Finance Coordinator --- Marie Gilders
- National Promotions Coordinator --- Nikita Boston
Domain and Venue Coordinators
- Adelaide DC Paul Robinson
- Adelaide Awakening CofD Alex Mackenzie
- Adelaide Requiem CofD Grace Calabretto
- Armidale DC Joel William Hooper
- Armidale Requiem CofD N/A
- Brisbane DC Daniel Clancy
- Brisbane Masquerade Hayden Black
- Brisbane Requiem CofD Brad Jackson
- Canberra DC Jayde Cassells
- Canberra Masquerade Jayde Cassells
- Canberra Requiem Joshua Smith
- Perth DC Nicole Matthewson
- Perth Requiem CofD N/A
- Southern Cross DC Ali Lawrie
- Southern Cross Awakening CofD Roman Hadley-Lund
- Southern Cross Requiem CofD Bronte Wood
- Southern Cross Forsaken CofD Bec Pring
Sydney DC
- Toowoomba DC Elise Read?