Difference between revisions of "Coordinators"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
− | *[[Coordinator_Roles#Lead Event Coordinator|Lead Event Coordinator]] --- [mailto:lec@beyondthesunset.org.au | + | *[[Coordinator_Roles#Lead Event Coordinator|Lead Event Coordinator]] --- [mailto:lec@beyondthesunset.org.au Bianca Shloeffel (Canberra)(2020)] |
==[[Coordinator_Roles#Domain_Coordinator| Domain]] and [[Coordinator_Roles#Venue_Coordinator| Venue]] Coordinators== | ==[[Coordinator_Roles#Domain_Coordinator| Domain]] and [[Coordinator_Roles#Venue_Coordinator| Venue]] Coordinators== | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
**Canberra Forsaken CofD [mailto:vc.forsaken.cofd@canberra.beyondthesunset.org.au Elliot Hickey] | **Canberra Forsaken CofD [mailto:vc.forsaken.cofd@canberra.beyondthesunset.org.au Elliot Hickey] | ||
− | *Melbourne DC [mailto:dc@melbourne.beyondthesunset.org.au | + | *Melbourne DC [mailto:dc@melbourne.beyondthesunset.org.au Shae Hercelinskyj] |
**Melboune Requiem CofD [mailto:vc.requiem.cofd@melbourne.beyondthesunset.org.au Siv Kyriakopoulos] | **Melboune Requiem CofD [mailto:vc.requiem.cofd@melbourne.beyondthesunset.org.au Siv Kyriakopoulos] | ||
Latest revision as of 04:33, 12 March 2021
National Coordinators
- National Coordinator --- Kyle Brooks
- Deputy National Coordinator --- Mary Tyler
- National Membership Coordinator --- Caleb Prince Brotherton
- National Rewards Coordinator --- Kristine Hertel
- National Communications Coordinator --- Lauren Webb
- National Finance Coordinator --- Marie Gilders
- National Promotions Coordinator --- Ali Lawrie
Domain and Venue Coordinators
- Adelaide DC Alex MacKenzie
- Adelaide Requiem CofD Election in Progress
- Adelaide Forsaken CofD Paul Robinson
- Brisbane DC Hayden Black
- Brisbane X CofD Hayden Black
- Canberra DC Bianca Shloeffel
- Canberra Requiem CofD Andrew Hunt
- Canberra Forsaken CofD Elliot Hickey
- Melbourne DC Shae Hercelinskyj
- Melboune Requiem CofD Siv Kyriakopoulos
- Perth DC Nicole Matthewson
- Perth Requiem CofD Vladmir Kolman
- Perth Forsaken CofD Evvyn Malcolm
- Southern Cross DC Alex Thomson
- Southern Cross Awakening CofD Bianca Schloeffel
- Southern Cross Requiem CofD Joshua Smith
- Southern Cross Forsaken CofD Nicole Matthewson
- Toowoomba DC Rodney Austin
- Toowoomba Requiem CofD Ben Verschaeren
- Toowoomba Lost CofD TBC