Difference between revisions of "Storytellers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
**Adelaide Requiem [mailto:vst.requiem@beyondthesunset.org.au Paul Robinson] | **Adelaide Requiem [mailto:vst.requiem@beyondthesunset.org.au Paul Robinson] | ||
− | *Armidale DST [mailto:dst@armidale.beyondthesunset.org.au ] | + | *Armidale DST [mailto:dst@armidale.beyondthesunset.org.au Conrad White] |
− | **Armidale Lost [mailto:vst.lost@armidale.beyondthesunset.org.au ] | + | **Armidale Lost [mailto:vst.lost@armidale.beyondthesunset.org.au Shannon Keniry] |
− | **Armidale Requiem [mailto:vst.requiem@armidale.beyondthesunset.org.au ] | + | **Armidale Requiem [mailto:vst.requiem@armidale.beyondthesunset.org.au Joel Hooper] |
*Brisbane DST [mailto:dst@brisbane.beyondthesunset.org.au Sean Dennis] | *Brisbane DST [mailto:dst@brisbane.beyondthesunset.org.au Sean Dennis] | ||
− | **Brisbane Awakening [mailto:vst.awakening@beyondthesunset.org.au | + | **Brisbane Awakening [mailto:vst.awakening@beyondthesunset.org.au Nathan Lewis] |
**Brisbane Lost [mailto:vst.lost@beyondthesunset.org.au Adam Muhling] | **Brisbane Lost [mailto:vst.lost@beyondthesunset.org.au Adam Muhling] | ||
**Brisbane Masquerade | **Brisbane Masquerade | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
*Canberra DST [mailto:dst@canberra.beyondthesunset.org.au Rene Leahy] | *Canberra DST [mailto:dst@canberra.beyondthesunset.org.au Rene Leahy] | ||
− | **Canberra Apocalypse [mailto:vst.apocalypse@beyondthesunset.org.au | + | **Canberra Apocalypse [mailto:vst.apocalypse@beyondthesunset.org.au Evan Johnston] |
**Canberra Awakening [mailto:vst.awakening@beyondthesunset.org.au Stephen Justice] | **Canberra Awakening [mailto:vst.awakening@beyondthesunset.org.au Stephen Justice] | ||
**Canberra Lost [mailto:vst.Lost@beyondthesunset.org.au Michael McDonald] | **Canberra Lost [mailto:vst.Lost@beyondthesunset.org.au Michael McDonald] | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
*Perth DST [mailto:dst@perth.beyondthesunset.org.au Claire Atwell] | *Perth DST [mailto:dst@perth.beyondthesunset.org.au Claire Atwell] | ||
− | **Perth Awakening [mailto:vst.awakening@perth.beyondthesunset.org.au ] | + | **Perth Awakening [mailto:vst.awakening@perth.beyondthesunset.org.au Daniel Maddern] |
− | **Perth Requiem [mailto:vst.requiem@perth.beyondthesunset.org.au ] | + | **Perth Lost [mailto:vst.lost@perth.beyondthesunset.org.au Miriam Hurst] |
+ | **Perth Requiem [mailto:vst.requiem@perth.beyondthesunset.org.au Matthew Luxton] | ||
**Perth CofD Requiem [mailto:vst.requiem.cofd@perth.beyondthesunset.org.au Nathan Budd] | **Perth CofD Requiem [mailto:vst.requiem.cofd@perth.beyondthesunset.org.au Nathan Budd] | ||
− | *Southern Cross DST [mailto:dst@southerncross.beyondthesunset.org.au Brett Symons] | + | *Southern Cross DST [mailto:dst@southerncross.beyondthesunset.org.au Brad Jackson] |
+ | **Southern Cross Requiem [mailto:vst.requiem@southerncross.beyondthesunset.org.au Brett Symons] | ||
*Sydney DST [mailto:dst@sydney.beyondthesunset.org.au Katie Harwood] | *Sydney DST [mailto:dst@sydney.beyondthesunset.org.au Katie Harwood] | ||
− | *Toowoomba DST [mailto:dst@toowomba.beyondthesunset.org.au ] | + | *Toowoomba DST [mailto:dst@toowomba.beyondthesunset.org.au Ben Verschaeren] |
[[Category:Beyond The Sunset]] | [[Category:Beyond The Sunset]] |
Revision as of 13:28, 3 July 2016
National Storytellers
- National Storyteller Shaye McCarthy-Atkinson
- Deputy National Storyteller Kyle Brooks
- Genre Storyteller: Lost Nic Ellis
- Genre Storyteller: Awakening Shane McKinnie
- Genre Storyteller: Masquerade Zachary Daw
- Genre Storyteller: Requiem Aaron Loy
- Genre Storyteller: Requiem CofD Andy Jackson
Domain Storytellers
- Adelaide DST Alex Thompson
- Adelaide Awakening Christopher Bond
- Adelaide Requiem Paul Robinson
- Armidale DST Conrad White
- Armidale Lost Shannon Keniry
- Armidale Requiem Joel Hooper
- Brisbane DST Sean Dennis
- Brisbane Awakening Nathan Lewis
- Brisbane Lost Adam Muhling
- Brisbane Masquerade
- Camarilla Stephen Greig
- Sabbat Aaron Loy
- Brisbane Requiem Daniel Jagannath
- Canberra DST Rene Leahy
- Canberra Apocalypse Evan Johnston
- Canberra Awakening Stephen Justice
- Canberra Lost Michael McDonald
- Canberra Masquerade Elizabeth Hickey
- Canberra Requiem Shane McKinnie
- Perth DST Claire Atwell
- Perth Awakening Daniel Maddern
- Perth Lost Miriam Hurst
- Perth Requiem Matthew Luxton
- Perth CofD Requiem Nathan Budd
- Southern Cross DST Brad Jackson
- Southern Cross Requiem Brett Symons
- Sydney DST Katie Harwood
- Toowoomba DST Ben Verschaeren