Difference between revisions of "Storytellers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
*National Storyteller --- [mailto:nst@beyondthesunset.org.au Daniel Jagannath] | *National Storyteller --- [mailto:nst@beyondthesunset.org.au Daniel Jagannath] | ||
*Deputy National Storyteller --- [mailto:dnst@beyondthesunset.org.au Kyle Brooks] | *Deputy National Storyteller --- [mailto:dnst@beyondthesunset.org.au Kyle Brooks] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | *Lead Event Storyteller --- [mailto:lest@beyondthesunset.org.au Mick Atwell (Perth)(2019)] | ||
== Genre Storytellers == | == Genre Storytellers == | ||
**<s>Genre Storyteller: Classic World of Darkness --- [mailto:gst.masquerade@beyondthesunset.org.au N/A]</s> | **<s>Genre Storyteller: Classic World of Darkness --- [mailto:gst.masquerade@beyondthesunset.org.au N/A]</s> | ||
**Genre Storyteller: Awakening CofD --- [mailto:gst.awakening.cofd@beyondthesunset.org.au Tom Whitney] | **Genre Storyteller: Awakening CofD --- [mailto:gst.awakening.cofd@beyondthesunset.org.au Tom Whitney] | ||
− | |||
**Genre Storyteller: Forsaken CofD --- [mailto:gst.forsaken.cofd@beyondthesunset.org.au Brad Hardwicke] | **Genre Storyteller: Forsaken CofD --- [mailto:gst.forsaken.cofd@beyondthesunset.org.au Brad Hardwicke] | ||
+ | **Genre Storyteller: Lost CofD --- [mailto:gst.lost.cofd@beyondthesunset.org.au N/A] | ||
**Genre Storyteller: Requiem CofD --- [mailto:gst.requiem.cofd@beyondthesunset.org.au Michael Atwell] | **Genre Storyteller: Requiem CofD --- [mailto:gst.requiem.cofd@beyondthesunset.org.au Michael Atwell] | ||
Revision as of 07:25, 13 January 2019
National Storytellers
- National Storyteller --- Daniel Jagannath
- Deputy National Storyteller --- Kyle Brooks
- Lead Event Storyteller --- Mick Atwell (Perth)(2019)
Genre Storytellers
Genre Storyteller: Classic World of Darkness --- N/A- Genre Storyteller: Awakening CofD --- Tom Whitney
- Genre Storyteller: Forsaken CofD --- Brad Hardwicke
- Genre Storyteller: Lost CofD --- N/A
- Genre Storyteller: Requiem CofD --- Michael Atwell
Domain and Venue Storytellers
- Adelaide DST Mark Cole
- Adelaide Awakening CofD Caleb Prince
- Adelaide Requiem CofD Vanessa Lamb
- Adelaide Forsaken CofD Kyle Brooks
Armidale DST
- Brisbane DST Bec Pring
Brisbane Masquerade N/A- Brisbane X CofD Daniel Jagannath
- Brisbane Forsaken CofD Beau Grace
- Brisbane Lost CofD Hayden Black
- Canberra DST Tim Smith
- Canberra Apocalypse TROUPE Evan Griffith
- Canberra Requiem CofD Kristine Hertel
- Perth DST Paul Taylor
- Perth Requiem CofD Claire Atwell
- Perth Forsaken CofD Brad Hardwicke
- Southern Cross DST Elyn Fritz-Waters
- Southern Cross Awakening CofD Joshua Smith
- Southern Cross Requiem CofD Paul Taylor
- Southern Cross Forsaken CofD Nick Wittman
Sydney DST
- Toowoomba DST Justin Stone
- Toowoomba Masquerade Nick Wittman
- Toowoomba Requiem CofD Rodney Austin