Difference between revisions of "Coordinators"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
*[[Coordinator_Roles#National Membership Coordinator| National Membership Coordinator]] [mailto:NMC@beyondthesunset.org.au Shannon Spanks] | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Membership Coordinator| National Membership Coordinator]] [mailto:NMC@beyondthesunset.org.au Shannon Spanks] | ||
*[[Coordinator_Roles#National Rewards Coordinator| National Rewards Coordinator]] [mailto:NRC@beyondthesunset.org.au Mark Cole] | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Rewards Coordinator| National Rewards Coordinator]] [mailto:NRC@beyondthesunset.org.au Mark Cole] | ||
− | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Communications Coordinator| National Communications Coordinator]][mailto:NCC@beyondthesunset.org.au ] | + | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Communications Coordinator| National Communications Coordinator]][mailto:NCC@beyondthesunset.org.au Shaye McCarthy-Atkinson] |
*[[Coordinator_Roles#National Finance Coordinator| National Finance Coordinator]] [mailto:NFC@beyondthesunset.org.au Marie Gilders] | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Finance Coordinator| National Finance Coordinator]] [mailto:NFC@beyondthesunset.org.au Marie Gilders] | ||
*[[Coordinator_Roles#National Promotions Coordinator| National Promotions Coordinator]] [mailto:NPC@beyondthesunset.org.au Morgan Petrie] | *[[Coordinator_Roles#National Promotions Coordinator| National Promotions Coordinator]] [mailto:NPC@beyondthesunset.org.au Morgan Petrie] |
Revision as of 07:29, 23 February 2017
National Coordinators
- National Coordinator Catherine McAuley
- Deputy National Coordinator Tom Whitney
- National Membership Coordinator Shannon Spanks
- National Rewards Coordinator Mark Cole
- National Communications CoordinatorShaye McCarthy-Atkinson
- National Finance Coordinator Marie Gilders
- National Promotions Coordinator Morgan Petrie
Domain and Venue Coordinators
- Adelaide DC Caleb Prince
- Adelaide Awakening CofD [1]
- Adelaide Requiem Kyle Brooks
- Armidale DC Katherine Atkins
- Armidale Lost Ryan Butler
- Armidale Requiem Matthew Shirley
- Brisbane DC Daniel Jagannath
- Brisbane Awakening Cameron Meiklejohn
- Brisbane Lost Dallas Fogarty
- Brisbane Masquerade
- Camarilla Frank Hooper
- Sabbat Stephen Greig
- Brisbane Requiem Morgan Morgans
- Canberra DC Kristine Hertel
- Canberra Apocalypse Emma Leahy
- Canberra Awakening Joshua Smith
- Canberra Lost Jayde Cassells
- Canberra Masquerade Caitlin Davis
- Canberra Requiem Rhys Irwin
- Perth DC Nic Ellis
- Perth Awakening Nicole Matthewson
- Perth Lost Mary Pope
- Perth Requiem Vladimir Kolman
- Southern Cross DC Duncan Hadley-Harris
- Southern Cross Awakening CofD Ali Lawrie
- Southern Cross Requiem Vanessa Lamb
- Sydney DC Christopher McGreal
- Toowoomba DC Ian Humphrey