Difference between revisions of "Coordinators"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==[[Coordinator_Roles#Domain_Coordinator| Domain]] and [[Coordinator_Roles#Venue_Coordinator| Venue]] Coordinators== | ==[[Coordinator_Roles#Domain_Coordinator| Domain]] and [[Coordinator_Roles#Venue_Coordinator| Venue]] Coordinators== | ||
*Adelaide DC [mailto:dc@adelaide.beyondthesunset.org.au Caleb Prince] | *Adelaide DC [mailto:dc@adelaide.beyondthesunset.org.au Caleb Prince] | ||
− | **Adelaide Awakening CofD [mailto:vc. | + | **Adelaide Awakening CofD [mailto:vc.awakening.cofd@adelaide.beyondthesunset.org.au Morgan Petrie] |
**Adelaide Requiem [mailto:vc.requiem@adelaide.beyondthesunset.org.au Kyle Brooks] | **Adelaide Requiem [mailto:vc.requiem@adelaide.beyondthesunset.org.au Kyle Brooks] | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
*Brisbane DC [mailto:dc@brisbane.beyondthesunset.org.au Daniel Jagannath] | *Brisbane DC [mailto:dc@brisbane.beyondthesunset.org.au Daniel Jagannath] | ||
− | **Brisbane Awakening [mailto: | + | **Brisbane Awakening [mailto:vc.awakening@brisbane.beyondthesunset.org.au Cameron Meiklejohn] |
**Brisbane Lost [mailto:vc.lost@brisbane.beyondthesunset.org.au Dallas Fogarty] | **Brisbane Lost [mailto:vc.lost@brisbane.beyondthesunset.org.au Dallas Fogarty] | ||
**Brisbane Masquerade | **Brisbane Masquerade |
Revision as of 20:40, 20 April 2017
National Coordinators
- National Coordinator Catherine McAuley
- Deputy National Coordinator Tom Whitney
- National Membership Coordinator Shannon Spanks
- National Rewards Coordinator Mark Cole
- National Communications Coordinator Shaye McCarthy-Atkinson
- National Finance Coordinator Marie Gilders
- National Promotions Coordinator Morgan Petrie
Domain and Venue Coordinators
- Adelaide DC Caleb Prince
- Adelaide Awakening CofD Morgan Petrie
- Adelaide Requiem Kyle Brooks
- Armidale DC Katherine Atkins
- Armidale Lost Ryan Butler
- Armidale Requiem Matthew Shirley
- Brisbane DC Daniel Jagannath
- Brisbane Awakening Cameron Meiklejohn
- Brisbane Lost Dallas Fogarty
- Brisbane Masquerade
- Camarilla Frank Hooper
- Sabbat Stephen Greig
- Brisbane Requiem Morgan Morgans
- Canberra DC Kristine Hertel
- Canberra Apocalypse Emma Leahy
- Canberra Awakening Joshua Smith
- Canberra Lost Jayde Cassells
- Canberra Masquerade Caitlin Davis
- Canberra Requiem Rhys Irwin
- Perth DC Nic Ellis
- Perth Awakening Nicole Matthewson
- Perth Lost Mary Pope
- Perth Requiem Vladimir Kolman
- Southern Cross DC Duncan Hadley-Harris
- Southern Cross Awakening CofD Ali Lawrie
- Southern Cross Requiem Vanessa Lamb
- Sydney DC Christopher McGreal
- Toowoomba DC Ian Humphrey