Difference between revisions of "Adelaide Masquerade V5"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
2016030008 (talk | contribs) |
2016030008 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|| [[Anya Westwood]] || [[Duskborn V5|Duskborn]] || {{0Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || Bloodsuckers Anonymous || Alex MacKenzie | || [[Anya Westwood]] || [[Duskborn V5|Duskborn]] || {{0Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || Bloodsuckers Anonymous || Alex MacKenzie | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | || [[Atticus Jones]] || [[Ravnos V5|Caitiff]] || {{2Mdots}} || {{1Mdots}} || Fresh Barons of Belair || Mark Cole | + | || [[Atticus Jones]] || [[Ravnos V5|Caitiff]] || {{2Mdots}} || {{1Mdots}} || [[Fresh Barons of Belair]] || Mark Cole |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Clara Isadora]] || [[Caitiff V5|Caitiff]] || {{0Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || Bloodsuckers Anonymous || Tina Fotopoulos | || [[Clara Isadora]] || [[Caitiff V5|Caitiff]] || {{0Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || Bloodsuckers Anonymous || Tina Fotopoulos | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | || [[Donnie Hawke]] || [[Brujah V5|Brujah]] || {{3Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || Fresh Barons of Belair || Alex Thomson | + | || [[Donnie Hawke]] || [[Brujah V5|Brujah]] || {{3Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || [[Fresh Barons of Belair]] || Alex Thomson |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Felix Owen]] || [[Gangrel V5|Gangrel]] || {{0Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || - || Anna Monti | || [[Felix Owen]] || [[Gangrel V5|Gangrel]] || {{0Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || - || Anna Monti | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|| [[Floyd Fox]] || [[Brujah V5|Brujah]] || {{2Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || - || Tom Whitney | || [[Floyd Fox]] || [[Brujah V5|Brujah]] || {{2Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || - || Tom Whitney | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | || [[Frankie]] || [[Ministry V5|Ministry]] || {{0Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || Fresh Barons of Belair || Karma | + | || [[Frankie]] || [[Ministry V5|Ministry]] || {{0Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || [[Fresh Barons of Belair]] || Karma |
|- | |- | ||
− | || [[Jamie Render]] || [[Brujah V5|Brujah]] || {{0Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || Fresh Barons of Belair || Chris Bond | + | || [[Jamie Render]] || [[Brujah V5|Brujah]] || {{0Mdots}} || {{0Mdots}} || [[Fresh Barons of Belair]] || Chris Bond |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[John Johnson]] || [[Caitiff V5|Caitiff]] || {{3Mdots}} || {{2Mdots}} || - || Bear Stephens | || [[John Johnson]] || [[Caitiff V5|Caitiff]] || {{3Mdots}} || {{2Mdots}} || - || Bear Stephens |
Revision as of 00:50, 26 February 2021
Anarch Turf
A link to the Map of Anarch Turf
Clyde's Barony
Yasmin's Barony
Keith's Barony
Venue and Game Details
Riot in the Blood Adelaide | ||
VST: | Caleb Prince Brotherton | |
VC: | Kyle Brooks | |
Click to See Calendar |
Riot in the Blood - Adelaide is played at the Western Link Uniting Church in Findon: 93 Crittenden Rd, Findon SA 5023
If this location is changed prior to a game the information will be sent out over the ooc.adelaide lists and will be posted on our Facebook events
Character Information
Revolution of Adelaide
Character | Clan | Anarch Status | Clan Status | Coterie | Player |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andronikos | Red Nosferatu | - | Kyle Brooks | ||
Anya Westwood | Duskborn | Bloodsuckers Anonymous | Alex MacKenzie | ||
Atticus Jones | Caitiff | Fresh Barons of Belair | Mark Cole | ||
Clara Isadora | Caitiff | Bloodsuckers Anonymous | Tina Fotopoulos | ||
Donnie Hawke | Brujah | Fresh Barons of Belair | Alex Thomson | ||
Felix Owen | Gangrel | - | Anna Monti | ||
Floyd Fox | Brujah | - | Tom Whitney | ||
Frankie | Ministry | Fresh Barons of Belair | Karma | ||
Jamie Render | Brujah | Fresh Barons of Belair | Chris Bond | ||
John Johnson | Caitiff | - | Bear Stephens | ||
Lex | Unchained Malkavians | Bloodsuckers Anonymous | Alison Young | ||
Michelle Smythe | Ministry | Bloodsuckers Anonymous | Grace Calabretto | ||
Peter Reneday | Red Nosferatu | - | Caleb Prince | ||
Rafael Caldera | Gangrel | - | Paul Robinson |
SPCs of Adelaide
Character | Clan | Sect | Sect Status | Clan Status | Coterie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prince Ashley Carmichael | Malkavian | Camarilla | Prince's Gambit | ||
Michael Larson | Brujah | Camarilla | Prince's Gambit | ||
Clyde Russel | Gangrel | Anarch | Freedom Spirits | ||
Keith Hazard | Pander | Anarch | Rockerfella | ||
Riley Archer | Gangrel | Anarch | Freedom Spirits | ||
Yasmin Mahdi | Ministry | Anarch | - | ||
Jacinta Moore | Duskborn | Anarch | DUSK | ||
Dr Philip Hayes | Malkavian | Camarilla | Primogen Circle | ||
- | Banu Haqim | Camarilla | - | ||
- | Lasombra | Camarilla | - | ||
- | Toreador | Camarilla | - | ||
- | Tremere | Camarilla | - | ||
- | Ventrue | Camarilla | - | ||
- | Hecata | Independent | - | ||
- | Tzimisce | Sabbat | - |
The Deceased
Character | Clan | Sect | Coterie | Cause | PC/SPC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agatha Skinner | Malkavian | Camarilla | - | Execution | SPC |