Difference between revisions of "Brisbane Lost Characters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|| [[Baras Knarr]] || [[Courtless]] || [[Beast]] || Hunterheart || 2016 || - || Aaron Dimech || Unsworn || Y | || [[Baras Knarr]] || [[Courtless]] || [[Beast]] || Hunterheart || 2016 || - || Aaron Dimech || Unsworn || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | || [[Cheshire]] || [[Autumn]] || [[Wizened]] || Artist || 2016 || Autumn Monarch || [[User:Jmage| | + | || [[Cheshire]] || [[Autumn]] || [[Wizened]] || Artist || 2016 || Autumn Monarch || [[User:Jmage|Levian McCarthy-Atkinson]] || - || Y |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Connaught Stern]] || [[Spring]] || [[Fairest]] || Gandharva || 2000 || - || Nathan Lewis || The Stern Brothers || Y | || [[Connaught Stern]] || [[Spring]] || [[Fairest]] || Gandharva || 2000 || - || Nathan Lewis || The Stern Brothers || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | || [[Davian | + | || [[Davian Darko]] || [[Winter]] || [[Darkling]] || Palewraith || 2013 || Winter Monarch || Dallas Fogarty || The Corruptibles || Y |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Durain]] || [[Summer]] || [[Wizened]] || Smith || 2014 || ? || Beau || Rangers || Y | || [[Durain]] || [[Summer]] || [[Wizened]] || Smith || 2014 || ? || Beau || Rangers || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | || [[ | + | || [[Essa Wilde]] || [[Winter]] || [[Elemental]] || - || 2015 || - || [[user:kalika|Michelle Barfoed]] || Unsworn || Y |
|- | |- | ||
− | || [[ | + | || [[Georgia Meadows]] || [[Spring]] || [[Beast]] || Steepscrambler || 2014 || - || Elizabeth Churchward || T'bar || Y |
+ | |- | ||
+ | || [[Jarlath Stern]] || [[Spring]] || [[Wizened]] || Artist || 2000 || - || Cameron Meiklejohn || The Stern Brothers || Y | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | || [[Kevin Corvo]] || [[Courtless]] || [[Beast]] || Roteater || - || - || Cameron Stewart || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Lucinda Cornwell]] || [[Autumn]] || [[Beast]] || Coldscale || 2016 || - || Morgen Boulton || Unsworn || Y | || [[Lucinda Cornwell]] || [[Autumn]] || [[Beast]] || Coldscale || 2016 || - || Morgen Boulton || Unsworn || Y | ||
Line 36: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Orion]] || [[Autumn]] || [[Elemental]] || Airtouched || 2016 || - || Adam Muhling || - || Y | || [[Orion]] || [[Autumn]] || [[Elemental]] || Airtouched || 2016 || - || Adam Muhling || - || Y | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | || [[Rowan Úlfarrsonn]] || [[Spring]] || [[Beast]] || Hunterheart || 2013 || - || James Cargill || T'bar || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Tiny]] || [[Summer]] || [[Ogre]] || Gargantuan || ? || - || [[Daniel Crabb]] || Unsworn || Y | || [[Tiny]] || [[Summer]] || [[Ogre]] || Gargantuan || ? || - || [[Daniel Crabb]] || Unsworn || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Trow]] || [[Courtless]] || [[Elemental]] || Earthbones || 2016 || - || Brad Jackson || Unsworn || Y | || [[Trow]] || [[Courtless]] || [[Elemental]] || Earthbones || 2016 || - || Brad Jackson || Unsworn || Y | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | || [[Witt]] || [[Courtless]] || [[Elemental]] || Levinquick || 2016 || - || Aaron Loy || Unsworn || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Sebastian Lund]] || [[Spring]] || [[Fairest]] || - || 2010 || Pledgesmith, Searce || [[user:jwalduck|Justin Walduck]] || [[House of Janus]] || N | || [[Sebastian Lund]] || [[Spring]] || [[Fairest]] || - || 2010 || Pledgesmith, Searce || [[user:jwalduck|Justin Walduck]] || [[House of Janus]] || N | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | || Lachlan || [[Summer]] || [[Ogre]] || - || | + | || Lachlan || [[Summer]] || [[Ogre]] || - || - || Summer Monarch || Sean Dennis || Rangers || N |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Jonathon Cross]] || [[Spring]] || [[Beast]] || - || 2013 || ? || Daniel Jenner || Rangers || N | || [[Jonathon Cross]] || [[Spring]] || [[Beast]] || - || 2013 || ? || Daniel Jenner || Rangers || N | ||
Line 53: | Line 61: | ||
|| [[Rooster Johnson]] || [[Summer]] || [[Ogre]] || - || ? || - || [[Rob McKenna]] || Unsworn || N | || [[Rooster Johnson]] || [[Summer]] || [[Ogre]] || - || ? || - || [[Rob McKenna]] || Unsworn || N | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
!Motley | !Motley | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | || [[Alexis Rivers]] || Spring || Elemental || 2014 || 2016 ||Spring Reveler ||| [[User:Jmage| | + | || [[Alexis Rivers]] || Spring || Elemental || 2014 || 2016 ||Spring Reveler ||| [[User:Jmage|Levian McCarthy-Atkinson]] || [[First Response]] |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Cyrus Skorra]] || Autumn || Beast || 2015 || 2015 || ? || [[Timmy Euchida]] || [[First Response]] | || [[Cyrus Skorra]] || Autumn || Beast || 2015 || 2015 || ? || [[Timmy Euchida]] || [[First Response]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | + | || [[Finn]] || [[Summer]]|| [[Beast]] || 2013 || 2016|| Regent || Tamala Beer || [[First Response]] | |
− | |||
− | || [[Finn]] || [[Summer]]|| [[Beast]] || 2013 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Immanuel Fayce]] || Courtless || [[Ogre]]|| 2014 || 2014 || None || [[User:Pronata|Daniel Crabb]] || None | || [[Immanuel Fayce]] || Courtless || [[Ogre]]|| 2014 || 2014 || None || [[User:Pronata|Daniel Crabb]] || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | || [[Sesha]] || Courtless || [[Beast]] || 2013 || Still Around || ? || Jessie | + | || [[Sesha]] || Courtless || [[Beast]] || 2013 || Still Around || ? || Jessie Drumpf || Guardians |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[William Arthur Rivers]] ||[[ Summer]] || [[Fairest]] || ? || ? || ? || [[User:Jocularity|Fletcher Gooley]] || Unsworn | || [[William Arthur Rivers]] ||[[ Summer]] || [[Fairest]] || ? || ? || ? || [[User:Jocularity|Fletcher Gooley]] || Unsworn | ||
Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
|| [[John_Matthews|Jack Frost]] || [[Spring]] || [[Elemental]] || 2013 || 2014 || ? || [[User:CaptainFluffykins|Hayden]] || [[House of Janus]] | || [[John_Matthews|Jack Frost]] || [[Spring]] || [[Elemental]] || 2013 || 2014 || ? || [[User:CaptainFluffykins|Hayden]] || [[House of Janus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | || [[Fallacy Yankelovich]] || [[Winter]] || [[Darkling]] || 1979 || Still Around || ? || | + | || [[Fallacy Yankelovich]] || [[Winter]] || [[Darkling]] || 1979 || Still Around || ? || Levian McCarthy-Atkinson || Unsworn |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Danny]] || [[Autumn]] || [[Fairest]] || 2014 || 2014 || ? || Katrina || Unsworn | || [[Danny]] || [[Autumn]] || [[Fairest]] || 2014 || 2014 || ? || Katrina || Unsworn | ||
Line 120: | Line 124: | ||
|| [[Neko Nyan]] || [[Spring]] || [[Beast]] || 2013 || ? || ? || Contes Ashes || Unsworn | || [[Neko Nyan]] || [[Spring]] || [[Beast]] || 2013 || ? || ? || Contes Ashes || Unsworn | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | + | || ? || ? || ?|| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | |
|- | |- | ||
+ | || [[Johnny Depth]]|| [[Spring]] || [[Fairest]] || 1996 || 2016 || Sage Escort || [[User:CaptainFluffykins|Hayden]] || - | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:36, 19 May 2019
Active Characters
Character | Court | Seeming | Kith | Esc. | Position | Player | Motley | Active within last 3 months |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashe | Winter | Darkling | Mirrorskin | 2015 | - | Shannon Spanks | - | Y |
Aura Themis | Winter | Beast | Cleareyes | 2016 | - | Sativia Best | Unsworn | Y |
Authell | Spring | Fairest | Succubus/Incubus | 2014 | Spring Monarch | Harrison Robb | - | Y |
Baras Knarr | Courtless | Beast | Hunterheart | 2016 | - | Aaron Dimech | Unsworn | Y |
Cheshire | Autumn | Wizened | Artist | 2016 | Autumn Monarch | Levian McCarthy-Atkinson | - | Y |
Connaught Stern | Spring | Fairest | Gandharva | 2000 | - | Nathan Lewis | The Stern Brothers | Y |
Davian Darko | Winter | Darkling | Palewraith | 2013 | Winter Monarch | Dallas Fogarty | The Corruptibles | Y |
Durain | Summer | Wizened | Smith | 2014 | ? | Beau | Rangers | Y |
Essa Wilde | Winter | Elemental | - | 2015 | - | Michelle Barfoed | Unsworn | Y |
Georgia Meadows | Spring | Beast | Steepscrambler | 2014 | - | Elizabeth Churchward | T'bar | Y |
Jarlath Stern | Spring | Wizened | Artist | 2000 | - | Cameron Meiklejohn | The Stern Brothers | Y |
Kevin Corvo | Courtless | Beast | Roteater | - | - | Cameron Stewart | - | - |
Lucinda Cornwell | Autumn | Beast | Coldscale | 2016 | - | Morgen Boulton | Unsworn | Y |
Micheal Daley | Winter | Wizened | Soldier | 2014 | - | Martin Flanagan | - | - |
Orion | Autumn | Elemental | Airtouched | 2016 | - | Adam Muhling | - | Y |
Rowan Úlfarrsonn | Spring | Beast | Hunterheart | 2013 | - | James Cargill | T'bar | Y |
Tiny | Summer | Ogre | Gargantuan | ? | - | Daniel Crabb | Unsworn | Y |
Trow | Courtless | Elemental | Earthbones | 2016 | - | Brad Jackson | Unsworn | Y |
Witt | Courtless | Elemental | Levinquick | 2016 | - | Aaron Loy | Unsworn | Y |
Sebastian Lund | Spring | Fairest | - | 2010 | Pledgesmith, Searce | Justin Walduck | House of Janus | N |
Lachlan | Summer | Ogre | - | - | Summer Monarch | Sean Dennis | Rangers | N |
Jonathon Cross | Spring | Beast | - | 2013 | ? | Daniel Jenner | Rangers | N |
Julian | Courtless | Elemental | - | 2014 | ? | Cameron Stewart | First Response | N |
Inari | Winter | Beast | - | 2014 | - | Lily Gordon | Rangers | N |
Rooster Johnson | Summer | Ogre | - | ? | - | Rob McKenna | Unsworn | N |
Retired Or Lost Characters
Character | Court | Seeming | Est. | End. | Position | Player | Motley |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexis Rivers | Spring | Elemental | 2014 | 2016 | Spring Reveler | Levian McCarthy-Atkinson | First Response |
Cyrus Skorra | Autumn | Beast | 2015 | 2015 | ? | Timmy Euchida | First Response |
Finn | Summer | Beast | 2013 | 2016 | Regent | Tamala Beer | First Response |
Immanuel Fayce | Courtless | Ogre | 2014 | 2014 | None | Daniel Crabb | None |
Sesha | Courtless | Beast | 2013 | Still Around | ? | Jessie Drumpf | Guardians |
William Arthur Rivers | Summer | Fairest | ? | ? | ? | Fletcher Gooley | Unsworn |
Zhenya Poslavska | Summer | Elemental | 1992 | 2014 | ? | Charlie Kay | Unsworn |
Jack Frost | Spring | Elemental | 2013 | 2014 | ? | Hayden | House of Janus |
Fallacy Yankelovich | Winter | Darkling | 1979 | Still Around | ? | Levian McCarthy-Atkinson | Unsworn |
Danny | Autumn | Fairest | 2014 | 2014 | ? | Katrina | Unsworn |
Ivy Amaryllis | Autumn | Fairest | ? | 2014 | ? | Lily Gordon | Rangers |
Adam Winnick | Autumn | Wizened | 2010 | 2015 | - | Nick Wittman | The Certain Hour |
Black Rook | Autumn | Darkling | 1998 | Still Around | The Witch of Bitter Wind | Karl Brannon | The Certain Hour |
Jax Quinn | Summer | Elemental | ? | 2015 | - | Dan Tranter | Rangers |
Erebus | Winter | Darkling | 2015 | 2004 | Silent Knight | Corwin Wright | House of Janus |
Captain Alexander Cross | Summer | Ogre | 2003 | 2015 | ? | Jeremy Broom | The Corruptibles |
Morty | Autumn | Darkling | 2014 | 2015 | ? | Jacob Middleby | Unsworn |
Ruby | Courtless | Beast | 2013 | 2015 | ? | Tash | Unsworn |
Channing | Spring | ? | ? | Spring Reveller | ? | Peter Gilmore | House of Janus |
Leon Manderley | Winter | Fairest | 1945 | Hiding | Winter Monarch | Callan Davis | The Corruptibles |
Alessandro "Alex" Trabocchi | Autumn | Fairest | 1990's | ? | Information Network | Nathan Bickerton | The Corrubtibles |
Hayley Le Quin | Autumn | Fairest | 2008 | Still around | Autumn Monarch | Bec Pring | The Certain Hour |
Specter | Courtless | Fairest | 2009 | ? | ? | Owen Sillence | The Corruptibles |
Mother Lupa | Spring | Beast | ? | 2015 | Spring Monarch | Skyelark | House of Janus |
Neko Nyan | Spring | Beast | 2013 | ? | ? | Contes Ashes | Unsworn |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Johnny Depth | Spring | Fairest | 1996 | 2016 | Sage Escort | Hayden | - |